国家选择
  • 全部
  • 英格兰
  • 西班牙
  • 意大利
  • 德国
  • 法国
  • 葡萄牙
  • 苏格兰
  • 荷兰
  • 比利时
  • 沙特阿拉伯
  • 阿曼
  • 埃及
  • 摩洛哥
  • 非洲杯赛
  • 亚洲杯赛
  • 国际
  • 南非
  • 土耳其
  • 科威特
  • 澳大利亚
  • 威尔士
  • 印度
  • 苏丹
  • 印度尼西亚
赛程列表
联赛 赛事时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 统计
东亚女子 17日 15:15 完场 中国台北女足 0 - 1 中国女足 0 - 1  
澳青联 17日 15:30 完场 中部海岸青年队 2 - 2 纽卡斯尔喷气机青年队 1 - 1  
友谊赛 17日 16:00 完场 富安(U19) 2 - 3 庆和(U19) 2 - 0  
印尼超 17日 17:00 完场 塞曼巴东 1 - 1 普沙马尼亚婆罗洲 0 - 0  
土杯 17日 18:00 完场 贝拉迪亚士邦 2 - 1 卡斯帕萨 1 - 1  
中东非杯 17日 18:00 完场 肯尼亚 1 - 4 厄立特里亚 0 - 1  
印果阿超 17日 18:15 待定 萨尔高卡 - 塞萨足球学院 -  
东亚女子 17日 18:30 完场 韩国女足 0 - 1 日本女足 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 19:00 完场 缅甸(U20) 4 - 2 柬埔寨(U18) 1 - 0  
葡U23 17日 19:00 完场 费马利卡奥(U23) 1 - 0 塞图巴尔(U23) 1 - 0  
土杯 17日 19:30 完场 安塔利亚体育 2 - 2 伊约普 1 - 1  
印度甲 17日 19:30 完场 艾藻尔 1 - 1 金奈城 1 - 1  
印尼超 17日 19:30 完场 佩西加雅加达 1 - 2 帕尔斯巴亚 1 - 2  
印尼超 17日 19:30 完场 PSIS三宝垄 2 - 3 马都拉联 1 - 2  
以U19 17日 20:00 完场 塞克特兹亚(U19) 1 - 2 阿舒多(U19) 0 - 1  
英后杯 17日 20:15 完场 布里斯托流浪后备队 2 - 2 普利茅夫后备队 1 - 2  
沙特甲 17日 20:20 完场 布凯里耶 0 - 2 卡利杰 0 - 0  
沙特甲 17日 20:25 完场 阿尔泰 3 - 0 阿尔吉尔 1 - 0  
沙特甲 17日 20:35 完场 奥赫麦地那 1 - 2 艾美德 0 - 1  
中东非杯 17日 20:45 完场 乌干达 1 - 0 坦桑尼亚 0 - 0  
苏丹超 17日 21:00 完场 拉比塔科斯提 2 - 1 阿修塔卡达芙 -  
苏丹超 17日 21:00 完场 希拉尔埃尔法舍尔 1 - 0 海伊阿拉毕 -  
英后备 17日 21:00 完场 罗泽哈姆后备队 2 - 0 什鲁斯伯里后备队 1 - 0  
英后备 17日 21:00 完场 哈德斯菲尔德后备队 1 - 1 福利特伍德后备队 0 - 1  
友谊赛 17日 21:00 待定 约旦国奥 - 侯赛恩 -  
英后杯 17日 21:00 完场 米尔顿凯恩斯后备队 3 - 1 绍森德后备队 1 - 0  
阿曼联 17日 21:10 完场 阿尔纳西尔 2 - 2 马开斯特 1 - 2  
土杯 17日 21:30 完场 萨姆松珀 1 - 1 里泽 0 - 0  
苏后备 17日 21:30 登地联后备队 - 南部皇后后备队 -  
友谊赛 17日 21:30 完场 突尼斯(U20) 1 - 3 日本(U20) -  
苏后备 17日 22:00 完场 咸美顿后备队 1 - 1 罗斯郡后备队 0 - 1  
苏后备 17日 22:00 完场 马瑟韦尔后备队 1 - 1 哈茨后备队 0 - 0  
苏后备 17日 22:00 完场 摩顿后备队 6 - 1 邓弗姆林后备队 3 - 1  
摩洛乙 17日 22:00 完场 渥斯马 2 - 2 TAS拉加竞技 1 - 1  
阿联U21 17日 22:00 完场 豪尔费坎(U21) 0 - 0 阿尔瓦赫达(U21) 0 - 0  
阿联U21 17日 22:00 完场 阿尔瓦斯尔(U21) 1 - 2 迪拜阿赫利(U21) 0 - 1  
以U19 17日 22:00 完场 马卡比迪克瓦(U19) 0 - 1 沙克尼(U19) 0 - 0  
葡杯 17日 22:15 完场 维塞乌 1 - 0 查维斯 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 17日 22:30 完场 利阿达 0 - 1 卡迪斯 0 - 0  
世俱杯 17日 22:30 完场 阿尔萨德 2 - 6 希望体育队 1 - 4  
埃及甲 17日 23:00 完场 恩比 1 - 0 马萨雷 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 17日 23:00 完场 克鲁肖 4 - 4 米兰迪斯 2 - 2  
沙特甲 17日 23:25 完场 吉达 1 - 1 莫泽尔 0 - 0  
土杯 17日 23:30 完场 艾丹拿斯堡 1 - 7 阿兰亚士邦 0 - 4  
科威特联 17日 23:30 完场 艾沙巴柏 1 - 1 卡德西亚 1 - 1  
摩洛超 17日 23:59 完场 贝尔卡尼 2 - 0 伊蒂哈德塔 0 - 0  
阿曼联 18日 00:10 完场 多法尔 2 - 0 米尔巴特 2 - 0  
苏丹超 18日 00:30 完场 阿尔法拉阿特布拉 0 - 0 马里克法希尔 -  
苏丹超 18日 01:00 完场 卡多格里 1 - 0 海伊阿瓦迪 -  
德甲 18日 01:30 完场 云达不莱梅 0 - 5 美因茨 0 - 4  
南非超 18日 01:30 完场 华特斯 1 - 1 日落队 1 - 1  
埃及甲 18日 01:30 完场 金字塔 2 - 3 高纳 1 - 1  
荷兰杯 18日 01:30 完场 特温特 2 - 5 前进之鹰 1 - 2  
世俱杯 18日 01:30 完场 弗拉门戈 3 - 1 利雅得希拉尔 0 - 1  
法联杯 18日 01:45 完场 兰斯 1 - 0 蒙彼利埃 0 - 0  
土杯 18日 01:45 完场 土兹拉士邦 0 - 4 加拉塔萨雷 0 - 3  
葡杯 18日 01:45 完场 华森 1 - 1 安拿迪亚 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 02:00 完场 奥斯皮塔莱特 2 - 2 格拉纳达 2 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 02:00 完场 CF卢卡 0 - 2 拉科鲁尼亚 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 02:00 完场 皇家哈恩 3 - 1 阿拉维斯 1 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 02:00 完场 SD朗洛尼斯 0 - 5 埃瓦尔 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 02:30 完场 马贝拉 2 - 1 圭久洛 0 - 1  
西班牙杯 18日 02:30 完场 兰格勒奥 2 - 3 伊波罗 0 - 1  
荷兰杯 18日 02:45 完场 伊素美禾祖斯 1 - 0 斯蒂杜克 1 - 0  
荷兰杯 18日 02:45 完场 海伦芬 2 - 0 洛达 1 - 0  
荷兰杯 18日 02:45 完场 维迪斯 4 - 0 奥迪尼 4 - 0  
荷兰杯 18日 02:45 完场 卡特韦克 0 - 0 托普奥斯 0 - 0  
荷兰杯 18日 02:45 完场 SBV精英队 0 - 2 FC埃因霍温 0 - 0  
英青杯 18日 03:00 完场 谢菲尔德联(U18) 2 - 1 AFC温布顿(U18) -  
英青杯 18日 03:00 完场 维冈竞技(U18) 8 - 1 克罗伊登(U18) -  
英青杯 18日 03:00 完场 布莱克本(U18) 3 - 1 纽波特郡(U18) -  
西班牙杯 18日 03:00 完场 卡斯迪隆 0 - 2 拉斯帕尔马斯 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:00 完场 卡塞雷诺 1 - 0 艾科坎 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:00 完场 彭拿竞技队 0 - 0 富恩拉夫拉达 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:00 完场 波图哥尼迪 1 - 0 埃斯达马杜拉 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:00 完场 索库埃利亚莫斯 0 - 1 萨拉戈萨 0 - 1  
意青杯 18日 03:00 完场 都灵青年队 0 - 0 AC米兰青年队 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 03:00 完场 梅赫伦(U21) 2 - 1 坎帕侯特 0 - 0  
超联杯 18日 03:00 完场 阿森纳(U23) 3 - 2 萨格勒布迪那摩B队 1 - 1  
超联杯 18日 03:00 完场 波尔图B队 1 - 1 埃因霍温青年队 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:15 完场 塔拉佐纳 0 - 0 巴列卡诺 0 - 0  
马耳女甲 18日 03:15 完场 姆贾尔联女足 3 - 1 莫斯塔女足 -  
马耳女甲 18日 03:15 完场 斯维吉联女足 10 - 0 希伯尼恩斯女足 -  
马耳女甲 18日 03:15 完场 比尔基尔卡拉女足 4 - 0 基克普联女足 -  
英足总 18日 03:30 完场 普利茅斯 0 - 1 布里斯托流浪 0 - 0  
德甲 18日 03:30 完场 柏林联 0 - 2 霍芬海姆 0 - 0  
德甲 18日 03:30 完场 多特蒙德 3 - 3 莱比锡红牛 2 - 0  
德甲 18日 03:30 完场 奥格斯堡 3 - 0 杜塞尔多夫 1 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:30 完场 森摩拿 2 - 1 希洪竞技 1 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:30 完场 艾斯哥比度 2 - 0 马拉加 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 03:30 完场 施哥维安纳 0 - 2 艾尔切 0 - 1  
西班牙杯 18日 03:30 完场 尤尼恩斯塔斯 1 - 0 巴利阿里 1 - 0  
西室内足 18日 03:30 完场 帕尔马(室内) 8 - 0 加西亚(室内) 4 - 0  
意室内足 18日 03:30 完场 普雷斯迪托(室内) 2 - 3 佩萨罗法诺(室内) 1 - 2  
威冠南 18日 03:30 完场 高特利联 1 - 1 马奇奥 0 - 0  
威冠南 18日 03:30 夏维科韦斯 - 斯旺西大学 -  
威冠南 18日 03:30 库马曼联 - 塔福斯威尔 -  
英联杯 18日 03:45 完场 阿斯顿维拉 5 - 0 利物浦 4 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 哈索威 2 - 0 布拉德福德公园 1 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 艾川查姆 1 - 1 法士利 0 - 1  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 卓利 1 - 1 马特洛克 1 - 1  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 富莫咸普頓 2 - 0 汤桥天使 1 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 索尔兹伯里 - 东伯恩 -  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 达根汉姆 1 - 1 萨顿联 0 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 泰福特 0 - 5 莱明顿 0 - 1  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 艾瑟顿矿工 2 - 2 巴路 1 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 切斯特 2 - 1 汉德尼斯佛 2 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 巴斯城 2 - 0 肖林 1 - 0  
英挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 南港队 3 - 1 南希尔兹 1 - 1  
英青杯 18日 03:45 完场 阿什顿城(U18) 0 - 5 伯恩利(U18) -  
西班牙杯 18日 03:45 完场 赫库斯 0 - 1 维尔瓦 0 - 1  
威超 18日 03:45 完场 巴拉镇 4 - 0 佩尼邦 1 - 0  
比利时杯 18日 03:45 完场 威尔郡 2 - 0 沙勒罗瓦 0 - 0  
荷兰杯 18日 03:45 完场 福图纳 3 - 0 泽沃勒 2 - 0  
英南超 18日 03:45 普尔城 - 大都会警察 -  
英南超 18日 03:45 完场 布莱克菲德 0 - 1 特沃顿 0 - 1  
英南超 18日 03:45 完场 沃尔顿咖苏 2 - 3 海耶斯 1 - 1  
英南超 18日 03:45 完场 耶特城 1 - 2 维斯顿 1 - 1  
英依联超 18日 03:45 完场 沃京 3 - 2 恩菲尔德镇 2 - 1  
英依联超 18日 03:45 哥连泰卡苏尔斯 - 博格内吉斯 -  
英依联超 18日 03:45 里瑟海德 - 京士唐烈安 -  
西室内足 18日 03:45 完场 费罗尔(室内) 1 - 5 国际FS(室内) 1 - 3  
西室内足 18日 03:45 完场 萨拉戈萨(室内) 5 - 6 瓦尔德佩纳斯(室内) 2 - 3  
英非南 18日 03:45 杜尔维治 - 禾特路维尼 -  
英非南 18日 03:45 完场 牛津城 3 - 3 圣阿尔班斯 1 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 03:45 完场 罗夫加尔 3 - 1 阿纳格联 1 - 1  
英南甲 18日 03:45 待定 奇切斯特城 - 阿舒福特 -  
英北挑杯 18日 03:45 拉木斯波图姆联 - 班伯桥 -  
英北挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 马力恩 3 - 0 雷德利费 1 - 0  
英北挑杯 18日 03:45 莫佩斯镇 - 马斯克联 -  
英北挑杯 18日 03:45 完场 沃京顿 2 - 0 摩士利 -  
英依联杯 18日 03:45 完场 贺森 1 - 0 维特利弗 1 - 0  
英南超中 18日 03:45 完场 哥亚维尔镇 1 - 2 彼得堡体育 1 - 1  
英南超中 18日 03:45 京仕兰利 - 比格尔斯韦德 -  
威冠北 18日 03:45 完场 科尔温湾 4 - 4 康威保罗夫 3 - 1  
西班牙杯 18日 04:00 完场 安道尔三色 1 - 1 莱加内斯 1 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 04:00 完场 卡塔赫纳 4 - 1 雷奥亚 3 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 04:00 完场 穆尔西亚 1 - 0 桑坦德竞技 1 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 04:00 完场 休达 1 - 1 努曼西亚 0 - 0  
西班牙杯 18日 04:00 完场 英特茨缇 0 - 3 毕尔巴鄂竞技 0 - 1  
英依联超 18日 04:00 完场 梅尔斯哈 1 - 0 夏灵基市 0 - 0  
西室内足 18日 04:00 完场 里贝拉纳瓦拉(室内) 1 - 3 索塔(室内) 0 - 1  
西室内足 18日 04:00 完场 科尔多瓦(室内) 5 - 1 布雷拉(室内) 3 - 0  
法联杯 18日 04:05 完场 摩纳哥 0 - 3 里尔 0 - 2  
西班牙杯 18日 04:30 完场 门萨杰罗 0 - 3 特内里费 0 - 2  
葡杯 18日 04:30 完场 马里汉斯 0 - 2 里奥阿维 0 - 1  
西室内足 18日 04:30 完场 哈恩帕莱索(室内) 3 - 8 莱万特(室内) 1 - 4  
友谊赛 18日 07:00 完场 坎派恩斯 0 - 0 特雷泽 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 09:00 完场 马圭 1 - 2 掸联 -  
友谊赛 18日 09:30 完场 阿耶亚瓦底联 2 - 2 南缅甸 2 - 1